Valmistaja:
Moxa (32)
Planet (9)
Fiber mode:
SFP (2)
SFP distance:
100m (1)
10km (6)
1-2km (2)
20km (4)
30km (2)
40km (7)
80km (4)
 
Temperature:
Suodata:
1 2 >
121313 Planet MFB-F20 Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber tran
Product number::  121313
121314 Planet MFB-F40 Single Mode 40KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber tran
Product number::  121314
121315 Planet MFB-F60 Single Mode 60KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber tran
Product number::  121315
121312 Planet MFB-FX Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver
Product number::  121312
121282  MFB-TFX SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm)
Product number::  121282
121307 Planet MGB-GT Mini GBIC TP Module
Product number::  121307
121310 Planet MGB-LX, single mode Mini GBIC LX Module, up to 10km
Product number::  121310
121308 Planet MGB-SX Mini GBIC SX Module
Product number::  121308
121309 Planet MGB-SX2, multi-mode Mini GBIC SX Module - up to 2KM
Product number::  121309
121862 Planet MGB-TLX Mini GBIC LX Module (-40 to 75 C)
Product number::  121862
121283  MGB-TSX SFP-Port 1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC module -
Product number::  121283
120719 IEI Technology Corp. SFP100-SS30-I Singel-mode / 30KM, 1310 nm, -40~85oC
Product number::  120719
118596 Moxa SFP-10GERLC 1-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 40km
Product number::  118596
118595 Moxa SFP-10GLRLC 1-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10km
Product number::  118595
118950 Moxa SFP-10GSRLC 1-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module
Product number::  118950
111922 Moxa SFP-1FELLC-T, -40/85°C 1-port Ethernet SFP, 100BaseFX,Single,LC
Product number::  111922
110973 Moxa SFP-1FEMLC-T, -40/85°C 1-port Ethernet SFP, 100BaseFX, Multi,LC
Product number::  110973
110974 Moxa SFP-1FESLC-T, -40/85°C 1-port Ethernet SFP, 100BaseFX,Single,LC
Product number::  110974
107541 Moxa SFP-1G10ALC 1-port Gigabit SFP (WDM), 1000Base, 10km
Product number::  107541
107543 Moxa SFP-1G10ALC-T, wide temp -40/85°C 1-port Gigabit SFP (WDM), 1000 LX, 10km
Product number::  107543
107546 Moxa SFP-1G10BLC 1-port Gigabit SFP (WDM), 1000Base, 10km
Product number::  107546
107547 Moxa SFP-1G10BLC-T, wide temp -40/85°C 1-port Gigabit SFP (WDM), 1000Base, 10km
Product number::  107547
107544 Moxa SFP-1G20ALC 1-port Gigabit SFP (WDM), 1000Base, 20km
Product number::  107544
107545 Moxa SFP-1G20ALC-T, wide temp -40/85°C 1-port Gigabit SFP (WDM), 1000Base, 20km
Product number::  107545
107550 Moxa SFP-1G20BLC 1-port Gigabit SFP (WDM), 1000Base, 20km
Product number::  107550
 
1 2 >
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Tuote on tilattu toimittajaltamme, mutta toimitusaikaa ei ole vahvistettu.
Tilatut tuotteet ovat toimittajamme varastossa,
Vahvistamaton - ota yhteys asiakaspalveluumme.